ACC Invitational

2021 Invitational Prizes
Place Name
 
Overall Bruce Tomie & Mike Dinan
   
1st Division  
1st Gross Dan Fanning & Ryan MacPherson
2nd Gross Chad Lumsden & Devan MacDonald
3rd Gross Cam Waugh & Charlie Doran
4th Gross Ewan Kelly Sr & Jr
5th Gross Darren Ritchie & Nick Ritchie
6th Gross David Cohen & Kevin Scott
2nd Division  
1st Gross Jeremy Salgado & Jason Snow
2nd Gross Bobby Zinck & Faber Mackie
3rd Gross Scott MacInnis & Earl Lafford
4th Gross Nick Whitters & Blake Kyle
5th Gross Brock MacLeod & Walter Flower
6th Gross Jason White & Donnie Grant
3rd Division  
1st Gross Jamie MacIsaac & Jared MacIsaac
2nd Gross Jack MacDonald & Duncan Chisholm
3rd Gross Ralph Garnett & Eric Garnett
4th Gross Jason Farris & Dave Webber
5th Gross Troy White & Sean Connors
6th Gross Bruce Snell & Josh Stright
4th Division  
1st Gross Cory Chisholm & Kyle Chisholm
2nd Gross Allen Gratto & Brian Gratto
3rd Gross Rusty Lambke & Barry MacCulloch
4th Gross Grant Fraser & Mitch Fraser
5th Gross Jimmy Henderson & Jeremy Henderson
6th Gross Mike Gunn & Blair Archibald
5th Division  
1st Gross Dave Cusack & David MacLellan
2nd Gross Andrew Snair & Keith Snair
3rd Gross Shane Cormier & Ron MacDonald
4th Gross Ritchie Wheeler & Mitch Watters
5th Gross Kevin Horne & Kendall Nowe
6th Gross Albert Clements & Rob Legere
6th Division  
1st Gross Darrell Beattie & Dale Jenkins
2nd Gross Chris MacPherson & Christain Oikle
3rd Gross Derek McCarron & Chris Hale
4th Gross Chris Fougere & Jeremy Murray
5th Gross Chris Ferguson & Jeff Garron
6th Gross Joseph Martin & Ross MacKenzie
7th Division  
1st Gross John Hastie & Chris Polley
2nd Gross Branden Rankin & Ryan MacDonald
3rd Gross Graham MacDonald & Chris Campbell
4th Gross Geroge Mason & Jaden Mason
5th Gross Bill MacNeil & Terry Hilchey
6th Gross Phil Bishop & Alex Bishop
8th Division  
1st Gross Ross MacLean & Herb Watters
2nd Gross Troy MacDonald & Charles Maxner
3rd Gross Greg Baillie & Keegan Raug
4th Gross John Pitt & John Barter
5th Gross Brian Holes & Allan Holmes
6th Gross Kent Murray & Burke Murray
Closest to the Hole Winners
Day 1  
Hole #5 Lambke & MacCulloch
Hole #8 Cormier & MacDonald
Hole #10 Mike Malcolm
Hole #15 Stephen Snow
Day 2  
Hole #5 Faber Mackie
Hole #8 Daniel Fanning
Hole #10 Ewan Kelly Sr
Hole #15 Scott MacInnis
Hole #15 Scott MacInnis